ULTRA JAPAN 2015、タイムテーブル発表!

2015.09.10

ULTRA JAPAN 2015のタイムテーブルが発表されました。
ultra0314
出典:ULTRA JAPAN 2015
IMG_6136
IMG_6138
IMG_6137

19日 (土)【1日目】

MAIN STAGE

19:30-21:00 Armin van Buuren (90分)
18:00-19:30 Afrojack (90分)
17:00-18:00 Fedde Le Grand (60分)
16:00-17:00 Robin Schultz (60分)
15:00-16:00 DJ Emma (60分)
14:00-15:00 Justin Oh (60分)
13:10-14:00 Mitomi Tokoto (50分)
12:20-13:10 Junior & Royal (50分)
11:40-12:20 Mykris (40分)
11:00-11:40 Chill (40分)

ULTRA WORLDWIDE

19:30-21:00 Sub Focus DJ Set (90分)
18:00-19:30 Chase and Status DJ Set (90分)
16:30-18:00 Pendulum “El Hornet” DJ Set (90分)
15:00-16:30 Sigma (90分)
13:30-15:00 DJ AKi (90分)
12:15-13:30 Ymasa (75分)
11:00-12:15 Gromo (75分)

UMF RADIO

19:30-21:00 Bryan Burton-Lewis (90分)
18:00-19:30 Fake Eyes Production (90分)
17:00-18:00 DJ Maar (60分)
15:00-17:00 Naoki Serizawa (120分)
14:00-15:00 Life On Planets LIVE (60分)
13:00-14:00 Life On Planets DJ Set (60分)
11:00-13:00 Yosa (120分)

20日 (日)【2日目】

MAIN STAGE

19:30-21:00 Skrillex (90分)
17:45-19:15 DJ Snake (90分)
16:45-17:45 Nicky Romero (60分)
15:45-16:45 Carnage (60分)
14:45-15:45 Vicetone (60分)
13:45-14:45 Mija (60分)
13:00-13:45 m-flo DJ Set (45分)
12:20-13:00 Banvox (40分)
11:40-12:20 Ale Mora (40分)
11:00-11:40 TJO (40分)

RESISTANCE

19:00-21:00 John Digweed (120分)
17:00-19:00 Nic Fanciulli (120分)
16:00-17:00 Hector (60分)
15:00-16:00 Harvard Bass (60分)
14:00-15:00 Satoshi Tomiie (60分)
13:00-14:00 Osamu M (60分)
12:00-13:00 Atsuko Satori (60分)
11:00-12:00 Bagagee Viphex 13 (60分)

UMF RADIO

19:45-21:00 Los De La Vega (75分)
18:30-19:45 DJ Kango (75分)
17:15-18:30 Habanero Posse (75分)
16:00-17:15 DJ Wild Party (75分)
14:45-16:00 Hyper Juice (75分)
13:30-14:45 Kan Takahiko (75分)
12:15-13:30 Pipi (75分)
11:00-12:15 Andrew (75分)

21日 (月)【3日目】

MAIN STAGE

19:30-21:00 David Guetta (90分)
17:55-19:25 Alesso (90分)
16:55-17:55 Dash Berlin (60分)
15:55-16:55 Zeds Dead (60分)
14:40-15:40 Ansole (60分)
13:50-14:40 Ksuke (50分)
13:05-13:50 Raiden feat. Bright Lights (45分)
12:20-13:05 Shintaro (450分)
11:40-12:20 XXX$$$ (40分)
11:00-11:40 Tom Taus (40分)

RESISTANCE

19:00-21:00 Sasha (120分)
17:00-19:00 Gorgon City (120分)
16:00-17:00 James Zabiela (60分)
15:00-16:00 Henry Saiz (60分)
14:00-15:00 Off The Rocker (60分)
13:00-14:00 Sugiurumn (60分)
12:00-13:00 DJ Sodeyama (60分)
11:00-12:00 Terry (60分)

UMF RADIO

19:30-21:00 The Chopstick Killahz (60分)
18:30-19:30 Part2style Sound (60分)
18:00-18:30 XLII (60分)
17:30-18:00 DJ Sarasa (30分)
16:30-17:30 DJ Takaki (60分)
15:30-16:30 New Kid’n Play (60分)
14:30-15:30 Jommy (60分)
13:30-14:30 DaBook (60分)
12:30-13:30 Masayoshi limori (60分)
11:00-12:30 K.W.A & Sakana (90分)